2021 Performance Schedule

Friday, Nov 26

6:30-7:00:  Jess Pacheco

7:30-8:00:  Brenna Stross

8:30-9:00:  Brenna Stross

Saturday, Nov 27

6:30-7:00: Sohia

7:30-8:00: Sohia

8:30-9:00: Sohia

Sunday, Nov 28

6:30-7:00: Riverview High School

7:30-8:00: Brenna Stross

8:30-9:00: Riverview High School

Thursday, Dec 2

6:30-7:00: Freedom High School

7:30-8:00: Arts in Motion Dance Company

8:30-9:00: Arts in Motion Dance Company

Friday, Dec 3

6:30-7:00: Klassic Kountry Kloggers

7:30-8:00:  Klassic Kountry Kloggers

8:30-9:00:  Sophia

Saturday, Dec 4

6:30-7:00: Carter Family

7:30-8:00:  Jess Pacheco

8:30-9:00:  Carter Family

Sunday, December 5

6:30-7:00: Jordan Denise Williams

7:30-8:00:  Jordan Denise Williams

8:30-9:00:  Jordan Denise Williams

Thursday, Dec 9

6:30-7:00: Clogging Connection/Dance Connection

7:30-8:00: Clogging Connection/Dance Connection

8:30-9:00:Clogging Connection/Dance Connection

Friday, Dec 10

6:30-7:00: Julestarz Academy

7:30-8:00: Julestarz Academy

8:30-9:00: Julestarz Academy

Saturday, Dec 11

6:30-7:00: Academy of Dance Dynamics

7:30-8:00: Rie Young Voice Students

8:30-9:00: Gotta Dance Diamondz

Sunday, Dec 12

6:30-7:00: Deborah Gray

7:30-8:00: Deborah Gray

8:30-9:00: Deborah Gray

Thursday, Dec 16

6:30-7:00: Entertainment Review

9:30-10:00: Ericka Iglesias

8:30-9:00: Sophia

Friday, Dec 17

6:30-7:00: Progress Village Middle Magnet School of the Arts

7:30-8:00: Jordan Denise Williams

8:30-9:00: Progress Village Middle Magnet School of the Arts

Saturday, Dec 18

6:30-7:00: Carter Family

7:30-8:00: Carter Family

8:30-9:00: Carter Family

Sunday, Dec 19

6:30-7:00: James A Williams

7:30-8:00: James A Williams

8:30-9:00: James A Williams

Monday, Dec 20

6:30-7:00: Rhythm and Sole Tap Ensemble

7:30-8:00: LAD/ Plis 9:00

8:30-9:00: Rhythm and Sole Tap Ensemble

Tuesday, Dec 21

6:30-7:00: Suncoast Dance Academy

7:30-8:00: Amplify

8:30-9:00: Amplify

Wednesday, Dec 22

6:30-7:00: Dancing For Donations

7:30-8:00: Laura Clark

8:30-9:00: Dancing For Donations

Thursday, Dec 23

6:30-7:00: Fantastical Friends

7:30-8:00: Deborah Gray

8:30-9:00: Fantastical Friends

Friday, Dec 24

6:30-7:00: Dennis Lee

7:30-8:00: Dennis Lee

8:30-9:00: Dennis Lee